Tuesday, July 04, 9:00 AM

Dolphin Odyssey Experience Tour
Room: Lower Lobby Convention Center

Miami Seaquarium Tour
Room: Lower Lobby Convention Center

Wednesday, July 05, 8:00 AM - 4:30 PM

Wednesday, July 05, 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM

Everglades Safari Tour
Room: Lower Lobby Convention Center

Wednesday, July 05, 12:00 PM

Wednesday, July 05, 1:00 PM - 4:15 PM

Settlers of Catan Tournament
Room: Great Hall 6

Wednesday, July 05, 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Wednesday, July 05, 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM

Wednesday, July 05, 4:30 PM

Wednesday, July 05, 4:30 PM - 7:15 PM

Wednesday, July 05, 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Dinner
Room: Great Hall 3 & 4

Wednesday, July 05, 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM

Wednesday, July 05, 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM

American Mensa Admission Test
Room: Room 212 & 213

Wednesday, July 05, 7:30 PM

Wednesday, July 05, 7:30 PM - 10:15 PM

Ticket to Ride Tournament
Room: Great Hall 6

Wednesday, July 05, 9:00 PM

HELL’s M’s Prequel
Room: Room 217

When Philosophy Meets Mathematics
Room: Regency Ballroom 3

Wednesday, July 05, 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM

Mr. Mensa
Room: Regency Ballroom 1 & 2

Wednesday, July 05, 10:30 PM - 11:59 PM

Thursday, July 06, 7:30 AM - 9:30 AM

Breakfast
Room: Great Hall 3 & 4

Thursday, July 06, 9:00 AM

Thursday, July 06, 9:00 AM - 11:45 AM

Thursday, July 06, 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM

AMC Meeting
Room: Regency Ballroom 3

Thursday, July 06, 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

Thursday, July 06, 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM

Miami Marina and Mansions Tour
Room: Lower Lobby Convention Center

Thursday, July 06, 10:00 AM - 6:00 PM

Blood Drive
Room: West hallway outside Great Hall 1 & 2

Thursday, July 06, 10:30 AM

Clergy SIG Meet-and-Greet
Room: Diplomat Ballroom 4

IQ Testing: Men, Women and Means
Room: Atlantic Ballroom 2

Law Not War
Room: Atlantic Ballroom 3

Metaphors Be with You
Room: Regency Ballroom 2

Thursday, July 06, 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Thursday, July 06, 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Learning Session — Pente
Room: Great Hall 5

Thursday, July 06, 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM

Lunch
Room: Great Hall 3 & 4

Thursday, July 06, 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

Learning Session — Euchre
Room: Great Hall 5

Thursday, July 06, 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM

Thursday, July 06, 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Thursday, July 06, 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Dinner
Room: Great Hall 3 & 4

Thursday, July 06, 6:00 PM - 8:45 PM

Dominion Tournament
Room: Great Hall 6

Thursday, July 06, 6:30 PM - 11:59 PM

Mensa GenX SIG Pubcrawl
Room: Meet at Tarpon Bend or Hotel Courtyard

Thursday, July 06, 9:00 PM - 11:45 PM

Thursday, July 06, 9:00 PM - 11:59 PM

Name That Movie Tournament
Room: Great Hall 1 & 2

Thursday, July 06, 10:30 PM

Charades
Room: Atlantic Ballroom 2

Debate Room: "Marriage"
Room: Diplomat Ballroom 5

Friday, July 07, 7:30 AM - 9:30 AM

Breakfast
Room: Great Hall 3 & 4

Friday, July 07, 9:00 AM - 11:45 AM

Annual Business Meeting
Room: Regency Ballroom 1

Friday, July 07, 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Friday, July 07, 10:30 AM - 1:15 PM

Concordia Tournament
Room: Great Hall 6

Friday, July 07, 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM

Lunch
Room: Great Hall 3 & 4

Friday, July 07, 1:30 PM - 4:15 PM

Friday, July 07, 4:30 PM - 7:15 PM

Euchre Tournament
Room: Great Hall 6

Friday, July 07, 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Friday, July 07, 7:30 PM - 10:15 PM

An Introduction to Practical Gemology
Room: Atlantic Ballroom 2

Friday, July 07, 9:00 PM

Friday, July 07, 9:00 PM

Werewolves of Ziggy Hollow
Room: Diplomat Ballroom 4

Saturday, July 08, 7:30 AM - 9:30 AM

Breakfast
Room: Great Hall 3 & 4

Saturday, July 08, 8:00 AM - 8:45 AM

Saturday, July 08, 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM

Saturday, July 08, 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM

Saturday, July 08, 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM

American Mensa Admission Test
Room: Great Hall 1 & 2

Saturday, July 08, 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM

Lunch
Room: Great Hall 3 & 4

Saturday, July 08, 1:30 PM

Saturday, July 08, 1:30 PM - 4:15 PM

Bridge Tournament
Room: Great Hall 6

Saturday, July 08, 1:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Trash Bowl
Room: Regency Ballroom 2

Saturday, July 08, 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM

Saturday, July 08, 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM

Saturday, July 08, 6:00 PM - 8:45 PM

Saturday, July 08, 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Under-21 Dance
Room: Great Hall 1 & 2

Saturday, July 08, 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Battle of the SIGs Challenge
Room: Great Hall 1 & 2

Saturday, July 08, 9:00 PM - 11:45 PM

Werewolves of Ziggy Hollow
Room: Diplomat Ballroom 4

Saturday, July 08, 9:00 PM - 11:59 PM

Everybody Dance
Room: Great Hall 1 & 2

Saturday, July 08, 10:30 PM - 11:45 PM

Saturday, July 08, 10:30 PM - 11:59 PM

Sunday, July 09, 7:30 AM - 9:30 AM

Breakfast
Room: Great Hall 3 & 4

Sunday, July 09, 9:00 AM

Sunday, July 09, 10:30 AM