EXHIBITOR NAME Booth Enhanced
A. Bargas and Associates, LLC 1532
ABC Companies DD
ABM Education Services 123
Action Floor Systems, LLC 944
AGCM 747
ALert Roof System, a division of Centurion Ind., Inc. 846
Alpha Testing, Inc. 1032
American Bus Sales 1824
American Reading Company 134
Aramark K 12 Education 735
Architects Rabe and Partners 1138
AstroTurf 750
AVAdek Walkway Cover Systems & Canopies 755
AVID 541
Axium Solar, INC. 1534
BLGY Architecture, Inc. 1435
Blue Star Bus Sales, LTD BB
Brock USA 812
Brown Reynolds Watford Architects 933
Buford Thompson Company 125
CADCO Architects 237
Carter Construction Company 1020
Castro Roofing 926
Chair Massage 121
Choice Partners Cooperative HCDE 447
Claycomb Associates, Architects 839
CMTA, Inc. 912
Corgan 829
Crux Technology and Security Systems 920
Custom Construction & Design, Inc. 1252
Daktronics 715
Davis Demographics 407
DGJD, Inc. - The Bleacher Company 1128
Direct Energy Business 721
DLR Group 537
DSA, Inc 1042
Durham School Services 245
DuroLast Roofing, Inc. 714
Durotech Construction 543
E3 Entegral Solutions, Inc. 606
Educational Technology Learning 1126
Eduthings, LLC 1136
Eichelbaum Wardell Hansen Powell and Mehl, P.C. 821
Electro Industries/GaugeTech 138
EMA Engineering and Consulting 133
Enovative Technologies 1050
Environmatic Systems, Inc. 1054
Environmental Lighting Service, LLC 1625
Equity Center 827
ESC Region 19 - Allied States Cooperative 915
ETC 1027
Eyeful Art Murals & Designs 431
Facility Solutions Group 1228
FBMC Benefits Management, Inc. 911
First Student, Inc. 810
FirstSouthwest, A Division of HilltopSecurities 732
Fisher Tracks, Inc. 344
Forbo Flooring Systems 914
Forecast5 Analytics, Inc 507
Fratto Engineering, Inc. 1049
Gallagher Construction Services 547
GCA Education Services, Inc. 331
Gerloff Company, Inc. 921
GermBlast 951
Gignac and Associates 1029
Goodwin Lasiter Strong 631
Government Capital Corporation 1333
Grand Canyon University 706
Grasshopper Company 928
Gravely and Pearson, L.L.P. 845
Gravely, an Ariens Company 1127
Guardian Security Solutions, L.C. 1628
Harris County Department of Education 449
Hellas Sports Construction 628
Houston ISD Medicaid Finance and Consulting Services 1233
Huckabee 321
Ideal Impact, Inc. 1238
IDG Architects 347
Indeco Sales 221
Institute for Public School Initiatives - University of Texas at Austin 1115
ITech Digital Security Solutions 1134
Jacob & Martin, LLC 648
JC Penney, IZOD 131
Joeris General Contractors, Ltd. 607
John Deere Co. 1146
JR3 WebSmart. LLC 1121
KAI Texas 1229
LaMarr Womack and Associates, LP 1432
Lead Your School 720
Lift Aids, Inc. Home Elevator of Texas 636
Lightspeed Technologies, Inc. 844
Linebarger Goggan Blair and Sampson, LLP 836
Live Oak Public Finance 640
Lone Star Furnishings, LLC 530
LPA, Inc. 230
MainStage Theatrical Supply, Inc. 1549
Master's Transportation B
McCreary, Veselka, Bragg and Allen, P.C. 929
Medieval Times 754
Merit Roofing Systems, Inc. 124
Mexican American School Board Members Association 608
Moak, Casey and Associates 711
Mobile Modular 1226
Moyers Group 947
Musco Sports Lighting 722
NATEX Architects 1501
National IPA 1222
Nevco 1119
Nora Systems, Inc. 142
O'Connell Robertson 736
O'Hanlon, McCollom and Demerath 1026
Palomar Modular Buildings LLC 753
Panel Specialists, Inc. 1248
Paragon Sports Constructors 224
Parallel Education Division 1722
Parkhill, Smith and Cooper, Inc. 941
Patcraft 1250
PBK 425
Pearson 122
Perdue Brandon Fielder Collins & Mott LLP 923
Performance Services, Inc. 1533
Perkins and Will 529
PESG 446
Pfluger Architects 1149
Pinecove Outdoor Education 1600
Pogue Construction 231
Powell and Leon, LLP 642
PowerSchool 950
PresenceLearning, Inc. 751
Public Policy Research Institute 1531
Qualite Sports Lighting 1727
Ramtech Building Systems, Inc. 145
Ray and Associates, Inc. 907
RBC Capital Markets 621
Records Consultants, Inc. (RCI) 1423
REDD Team by Sapa 533
Reliance Architecture 1640
Rentacrate/Hitouch 746
Reserved 1234, 1637
Road Scholar 132
Robbins Sports Surfaces 645
Robert J. Miller & Associates, Inc. 136
Robertson Recreational Surfaces, A PlayCore Company 909
Romine, Romine & Burgess, Inc. 632
Rush Bus Centers C, 1836
School District Strategies 813
School Moving Services by Rentacrate 744
SFE- Southwest Foodservice Excellence, LLC 1543
Sika Sarnafil 651
Sodexo 637
Southern Bleacher Company 1014
SouthWest Courts and Floors 1135
Spectrum Scoreboards 1139
SpedTrack 244
Speed Fab-Crete & Callahan & Freeman Architects 853, 855
Sports Design Group, LLC 546
Stantec 311
Stewart School Signs 851
Sturdisteel Company 815
Symmetry Turf Sports Field Construction 346
TASBO 508
Teague Nall and Perkins, Inc. 927
Technical Laboratory Systems, Inc. 336
Templeton Demographics 745
Texas Art Education Association 1113
Texas Computer Cooperative 1240
Texas Correctional Industries 840, D
Texas Parent Political Action Committee 1044
Texas Political Subdivisions, JSIF 126
Texas Tech University independent School District 1732
Texas-IBI Group, Inc 1045
TexBuy Purchasing Cooperative/Region 16 ESC 946
TexPool 854
The Garland Co Inc. 1328
The Gift Solution 850
The PlayWell Group, Inc. 1046
TIPS - The Interlocal Purchasing System 1034
TREA RMC 646
Trumble Construction Inc. 1635
Underwood Law Firm, PC 739
USA Shade 1130
UT High School, UT Austin 953
Vanir Construction Management, Inc. 611
Vibra-Whirl Sports, Ltd 922
Virco 137
VLK Architects, Inc. 220
Walker Quality Services, LLC 1030
Walsh Gallegos Trevino Russo and Kyle P.C. 613
WaterSignal 1200
Wenger Corporation 1035
willSub/PCMI Staffing Services 128
Worthington Contract Furniture 308
WRA Architects 727
Zoche - Tarkett Sports 1433
zSpace 130