A

James Abbott
Member
Federal Labor Relations Authority
Tinisha Agramonte
Director, Office of Civil Rights
Department of Commerce
Matthew Albucher
Program Analyst, Office of Human Resource Management
U.S. General Services Administration
Oliver Allen
CEO
Training & Development Strategies, LLC

B

Scot Beckenbaugh
Deputy Director
Federal Mediation & Conciliation Service
Dawn Bedlivy JD
Ombudsman
Department of Defense
Michael Bogdanow
Senior Legal Liaison
U.S. Merit Systems Protection Board
Brian Bohlen
Administrative Judge, Atlanta Office
Merit Systems Protection Board
Joe Bontke
Outreach & Education Manager
EEOC
Peter Broida
Attorney/Publisher
Peter Broida
Dexter Brooks
Associate Director
U.S. Equal Employment Opportunity Commission
Roslyn Brown
CEO
EEO Workplace Strategies

C

Mika Cross
Federal Workplace Expert

D

Silvia de la Cruz
Administrative Judge, Atlanta Office
Merit Systems Protection Board
Karen J. Dean MA, BA
Senior Ombudsman
US Patent and Trademark Office (USPTO)
Ernest DuBester
Member
Federal Labor Relations Authority

E

Robert Erbe
Attorney
Law Office of Robert P. Erbe, PLLC

F

Chai Feldblum
Commissioner
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission

G

Gary Gilbert
President
Gilbert Employment Law, P.C.
Mary Gilbert
Associate Administrator for Civil Rights
U.S. General Services Administration
Kelly Goode
EEO Officer
US Drug Enforcement Administration
Lori Grant
Attorney
EEOC
John Grobe
President
Federal Career Experts
Toby Guerin
Managing Director
Center for Dispute Resolution at the University of Maryland Carey School of Law

H

Barbara Haga
President
Federal HR Services
Merri Hanson
Director
Peninsula Mediation & ADR
Amy Herman
President
The Art of Perception
Sean Hurley
cyberFEDS® Legal Editor
LRP Publications

I

Anupa Iyer
Policy Advisor, Office of Federal Operations
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission

J

Jo Linda Johnson
Director, TSA Civil Rights Division
DHS/TSA

K

Joseph Kaplan
Founding Principal, Attorney
Passman & Kaplan P.C.
Henry Kerner
Special Counsel
Office of Special Counsel
Catherine Kessmeier
Assistant General Counsel, Manpower and Reserve Af
Department of the Navy
Jessica Klement
Staff Vice President, Advocacy
National Active & Retired Federal Employees Association

L

Leslie Lake
cyberFEDS® Editorial Director
LRP Publications
Thomas Lanphear
Chief Administrative Judge, Atlanta Office
Merit Systems Protection Board
Dwight Lewis
Supervisory Administrative Judge
EEOC
Sherry Linville
Administrative Judge, Atlanta Office
Merit Systems Protection Board
Louis Lopez
Associate Special Counsel
U.S. Office of Special Counsel
Beth Loy PhD
Principal Consultant
Job Accommodation Network

M

Ana Marrone
Chief, Hatch Act Unit
Office of Special Counsel
Denise McKenney
Commissioner
Federal Mediation & Conciliation Service
Deb McKinnon
cyberFEDS® Director
LRP Publications
Leland Melvin
Engineer, Former Astronaut and NFL Player
Tucker Miller Esq.
VP, Client Development and Consulting
ELI Inc.
Deborah Miron
Director of Regional Operations, Chief Administrat
Merit Systems Protection Board
Phillis Morgan
Attorney
Resilient At Work
Domenic Murgo
Deputy Chief Negotiator
Bureau of Consumer Financial Protection

N

Donald J. Names
Deputy Assistant General Counsel, Manpower & Reserve Affairs
Department of the Navy
Jeffrey Neal
Senior Vice President; Publisher
ICF International; ChiefHRO.com

O

Dennis Oden
Civil Rights Program Director
U.S. General Services Administration
Thomas O'Keefe
Partner
I&I Resolutions

P

Stephen Paskoff Esq.
President and CEO
ELI
Andrew Pizzi
Principal
I&I Resolutions
Francis Polito
Chief Administrative Judge, EEOC Philadelphia Dist
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission, Philadelphia District Office
Jeff T.H. Pon
Director
Office of Personnel Management

R

Don Rider
Professor, Human Resources Management
University of Maryland University College
Mark Robbins
Vice Chairman and Acting Chairman
U.S. Merit Systems Protection Board
Debra L. Roth
Partner
Shaw Bransford & Roth P.C.

S

Cyrus Salazar
Director, Air Force Equal Opportunity
United States Air Force
Derek Shields
Trainer
Employer Assistance and Resources Network on Disability Inclusion
Kendra Shock
Disability Program Manager
Department of the Air Force
John Sim
Assistant Director, DOJ EEO Complaints Management,
Department of Justice
Deryn Sumner
Managing Partner
Gilbert Employment Law, P.C.
Seth Supran
cyberFEDS® Managing Editor
LRP Publications

T

Julie Todd
Administrative Judge
EEOC
Debra Tomchek
Vice President
ICF International

U

Allison Uehling
cyberFEDS® EEO Special Projects Editor
LRP

V

Jeffrey Vargas
President, CEO
Generationology LLC
Veronica Venture
Deputy Officer for Civil Rights and Civil Liberties
Department of Homeland Security
Richard Vitaris
Administrative Judge, Atlanta Office
Merit Systems Protection Board
Sam Vitaro
Arbitrator
Samuel A. Vitaro
Victor Voloshin
Chief Mediation Officer
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission

W

J. Douglas Whitaker
Senior Attorney, Office of the Chief Counsel
Immigration and Customs Enforcement
Kelly Whiting
cyberFEDS® Trainer
LRP Publications
Kellyann Williams
ADR Program Manager
U.S. General Services Administration
Robin Wink JD
Owner
Rudman Wink Associates, LLC
Maxanne R. Witkin
Director
Office of Employment Discrimination Compliant Ajudication
Michael Wolf J.D.
Director, Collaboration and ADR Office
Federal Labor Relations Authority