EXHIBITOR NAME Booth Enhanced
4RF USA, Inc. 703
ABB 225
Access Spectrum LLC 421
ADTRAN 245
Advanced Media Technologies 740
AFL 411
Airosmith Development, Inc. 649
ALBEDO 700
Alligator Communications 617
American Products LLC 841
AnchorGuard 820
Anterix 641
Asentria solutions 937
AT&T 900
Atheral 301
Aviat Networks 309
Avtec, Inc. 210
BaiCells 150
BEC TECHNOLOGIES 232
Belden Inc. 845
Black & Veatch 615
BT Americas 231
Burns & McDonnell 416
Calix 419
Cambium Networks, Ltd 632
Celerity 219
CelPlan Technologies, Inc 742
Ceragon Networks 645
Charles Industries, Ltd. 415
Ciena 903
Cisco Systems, Inc. 917
Corning Optical Communications 620
Council Rock 800
Crown Castle 500
DAMM Cellular Systems A/S 118
DASAN Zhone Solutions, Inc. 811
Data Comm for Business, Inc. 441
dbSpectra 400
DPS Telecom 339
Drake Lighting 233
Dupont Building, Inc. 719
EasTex Tower, LLC. 833
Eaton Corporation 350
ECI Telecom 204
Edge Consulting Engineers, Inc. 248
EDX Wireless 721
ElectriCom 201
Encore Networks 550
End 2 End Technologies 200
Ericsson 725
Etherstack Inc. Wireless Innovations 333
Eupen Cable, USA 939
Eventide Inc. 817
Fibrebond 829
Finley Engineering 736
Flash Technology 722
FOOD & BEVERAGE GAMING AREA 854, 257
Freedom Communication Technologies 417
Fuellgraf Chimney & Tower 551
Fujitsu Network Communications Inc 825
Future Technologies 699
Gaming Area 132
GE INDC 611
Goldfield Telecom 449
Gray Lighting & Masts Inc 349
GraybaR 325
GridObserver 120
Gulf Services 450
Harris 303
Hytera 729
Incab 540
Infinity Technology Solutions 801
INIVEN 124
Inteleca 545
InterTalk 104
IPG Photonics Corp. 235
iS5 Communications 499
ISP Supplies 148
ITL, LLC 745
Itron 925
JVCKENWOOD 629
Keller & Heckman 446
KGPCo 239
Laser Technology, Inc., 548
Leonardo 209
Light Brigade, Inc. 106
LightRiver Technologies 619
LightSpeed Technologies 315
Longview 849
Mapcom 448
MegaSys 709
Micronet Communications 218
Microwave Networks Inc. 635
Midwest Security Products, Inc 215
Millimeter Wave Technologies 935
MiMOMax Wireless 340
Modius, Inc. 838
Momentum Telecom 647
Moseley Associates, Inc. 122
Motorola Solutions, Inc 503
Multilink 335
MultiTech 746
NETCON, LLC 846
Nex-Tech 646
Noash Construction, Inc., 130
Nokia 603
NTest 345
OFS 819
OilComm & DC5G 250
Ondas Networks 803
OTN Systems 735
Padtec 116
PCTEL, Inc. 206
Peiker International 648
Pinnacle Telecom 452
Power & Tel 830
Power System Engineering (PSE) 630
PowerTrunk 539
Preformed Line Products Company 336
Pyramid Communications 346
Quest Controls 945
RAD 420
Radiflow 331
RadioWaves 549
RA-Lock Security Solutions 899
Redline Communications 929
Renkim 299
RFI Americas Inc. 741
RFL Electronics Inc. - (Hubbell Power Systems, Inc ) 509
RLH Industries 738
Sabre Industries, Inc. 212
SAF Tehnika JSC 221
SAMCO Antennas, Inc. 348
Schneider Electric 217
Schweitzer Engineering Laboratories Inc. (SEL) 332
Select Spectrum 618
Sinclair Technologies, 720
Smart Systems for Smarter Communities 458
SoftWright, LLC 831
Solara, Inc 234
Solaris Power Systems LLC 650
Space Data Corporation 546
Swampfox Technology 836
Syncworks 445
TAIT Communications 403
Talley Inc. 413
TC Communications 625
Telamon 799
Telco Systems 616
TEMPEST Telecom Solutions 718
Texas Utility Engineering, LLC. 750
Times Microwave Systems 236
Top Engineers Plus 146
Tower Systems, Inc. 399
Transtector Systems 547
TRC Engineers, Inc. 815
TWR Lighting, Inc. 216
UTC T&T 2020 Booth Selection 658
UTC Technology & Telecom 2020 457
Utility Telecom Consulting Group, Inc. 322
Valmont Site Pro 1 739
Vantage Point 220
Varasset 847
VFP, Inc 837
VIKOR 822
Vitex 818
Voice Products 748
Walker and Associates, Inc. 515
WESCO 300
West Monroe Partners 321
Wilmore Electronics Co., Inc. 716
Winncom Technologies 747
Wireless Data Systems, Inc. 816
Wireless Innovation 341
Worldwide Supply 834
X2nSat 447
XetaWave, LLC 246
XKL 933
Zetron, Inc. 715
Zyxel 835