A

Dan Anderson
Execution Manager, Land Services & Acquisition
Black & Veatch
James Arbutus
Technical Analyst Voice Engineering
Exelon Corporation
Bernie Arnason
Principal
Pivot
Timothy Auch
Senior Manager
West Monroe Partners
Will Aycock
General Manager
Greenlight Community Broadband

B

John Baker
SVP, Business Development
Mavenir
Daniel Bayouth
PE - Business Line Manager, Networks, Integration & Automation
Burns & McDonnell
Klaus Bender
Vice President, Engineering, Training and Standards
Utilities Technology Council
Ronald Bilodeau
Sr. Solutions Consultant
Osmose Utilities Services Inc.
Carol Bogacz
Associate Data Scientist
Burns & McDonnell
Jeff Boozer
Director - Utility & Municipal Sector
ETI Software Solutions
Bernard Brault
Sales Manager Power Utilities - North America
OTN Systems
Michael Brozek
SVP, Technology & Engineering
Anterix

C

Chrissy Carr
Network, Integration and Automation Sales & Marketing Director
Burns & McDonnell
Hansen Chan
Market
Nokia
John Cherry
Project Manager / Wireless Business Lane Lead
Burns & McDonnell
Chris Collins
Manager, Digital Grid Projects
Exelon
Alfredo Contreras
Distribution Automation Engineer
Southern California Edison

D

Michael Dulaney
Senior Director, Global Operations
Hitachi ABB Power Grids

E

Mike Etzel
Assistant Frequency Coordinator
Utilities Technology Council

F

Robert Farmer
Vice President - Information Technology
Holy Cross Energy
Kevin Fellhoelter
President
Solara Technical
Robert Finch
President
Select Spectrum
Thomas Flanagan
Principal Business Program Manager
Commonwealth Edison

G

David Girvan
Chief Operating Officer
United Fiber
David Goodspeed
President
OEC Fiber

H

Adam Harrison
Solutions Engineering Manager
AFL
Ken Hill
Program Manager -Safety
Crown Castle
Andrew Hinz
Vice President, Sales
Twin Eagle Consulting
Jerry Hogan
Director of Engineering
Solara Technical
Matt Holthe
ET Telecommunications Manager
Nebraska Public Power District
Jarad Howard
Sr. Telecommunications Engineer
Burns & McDonnell
Joann Howell
Frequency Coordination Manager
UTC Spectrum Services
John Hughes
Director IT Network Engineering & Operations
Ameren

J

Luke Johnson
Operations & Broadband Manager
Meeker Cooperative Light & Power
Ryan Jones
Grid Innovation Manager
Oklahoma Gas & Electric

K

Molham Kayali
Electrical Engineer
Infinite Green Energy Source LLC
Kethees Ketheesan
CEO
Puloli, Inc.
Brett Kilbourne
VP, Policy & General Counsel
Utilities Technology Council
Ethan Koch
Electrical Engineer
Burns & McDonnell
Rustam Kocher
Transportation Electrification Manager
Portland General Electric

L

Brian Lee
Product Engineering Manager
Southern Company
Sonny Loreto
President
Utility Telecom Consulting Group, Inc.
George Lucas
Sales Director
Puloli, Inc.
Greg Luhman
Business Development Manager at ADTRAN
ADTRAN

M

Thomas B. Magee
Attorney
Keller and Heckman, LLP
Mike Mahoney
PROJECT MANAGER
Burns & McDonnell
Tony Marshall
Telecom Engineering - Power & Facilities
Duke Energy
Jenny Martinez
Automation Engineer
Southern California Edison
Barry Mather
Manager, Integrated Devices and Systems Group
National Renewable Energy Lab
Carl Meyerhoefer
Senior Director Solutions Marketing
Calix
Kevin Mitchell
Vice President, Marketing
Alianza
Ali Munawar Mohammed
New York Power Authority
Caleb Murphy
IT Architect
Sempra Energy

N

Navid Nawab
PROGRAM DIRECTOR
KGP Co.

O

Steven Offner
Senior Manager - Communications Engineering and Operations
Exelon

R

Candy Riem
VP of Marketing, Member & Information Services
Midwest Energy & Communications
Ryan Rolfsmeier
Chief Technology Officer
Twin Eagle Consulting
John Ruppert
Account Director
British Telecom
Brian Rutherford
Senior Electrical Engineer
Burns & McDonnell

S

Dave Schmitt
Solutions Architect
Cisco Systems, Inc.
Matt Schnell
ET Telecommunications Manager Consultant
Nebraska Public Power District
Vikram Sharma
Senior Engineering Manager
Cisco Systems
Ted Solomon
Vice President of Strategy
NRTC
George R. Stoll
Vice President
Utility Telecom Consulting Group, Inc.
Mauricio Subieta
Regional CTO
Nokia
Tony Suppa
Project Manager
Public Service Enterprise Group
Edward Sutton
Project Engineer
Black & Veatch

T

Allen Tharp
Sr. Manager - Strategy & Planning
Xcel Energy
Rudy Tober
Vice President of Broadband Marketing
NRTC

U

Mike D. Unser
OSP Engineer
Salt River Project

W

Emmanuel Waegebaert
Senior Application Engineer
OTN Systems
For Technical Support with this webpage, please contact support