Tuesday, January 14

7:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Registration | Open
Room: Grand Lobby
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
8:30 AM - 2:00 PM
FT01 | Fieldtrip 1: BioTech and STEM High School Tours
Room: Bus Shuttle Loading Area-- MBCC Level 1 Main Entrance
8:30 AM - 2:00 PM
FT02 | Fieldtrip 2: Robotics and Engineering Programs
Room: Bus Shuttle Loading Area-- MBCC Level 1 Main Entrance
8:30 AM - 2:00 PM
FT03 | Fieldtrip 3: High School Technology Programs
Room: Bus Shuttle Loading Area-- MBCC Level 1 Main Entrance
8:30 AM - 2:00 PM
FT04 | Fieldtrip 4: STEM and Technology Programs
Room: Bus Shuttle Loading Area-- MBCC Level 1 Main Entrance
8:30 AM - 2:00 PM
FT05 | Fieldtrip 5: STEM Feeder Pattern Schools
Room: Bus Shuttle Loading Area-- MBCC Level 1 Main Entrance
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Wednesday, January 15

7:00 AM - 5:30 PM
Registration | Open
Room: Grand Lobby
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
W150$ | Hacking Leadership
Room: Lincoln Road B
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
12:00 PM - 5:30 PM
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
SB01 | Using Wonder to Inspire Young Poets: How to Wonderopolis
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 4600 Skill Builder Theater
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
STEM01 | STEAMing in Middle School
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 3229 STEM Theater
1:00 PM - 1:20 PM
LL003 | Forum: A Front-Row Seat to Learning for Every Student
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 1221 | Learning Lab
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
ET01 | Esports in Education
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 4837 eSports Arena & Theater
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
MEET01 | Meet the Author
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 2440 Meet the Author
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
SB02 | Awesome Uses for Google Drawings in Your Classroom
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 4600 Skill Builder Theater
1:00 PM - 1:40 PM
APP01 | Apple Creativity Lab
Room: Level 3 (Above East Lobby)
1:00 PM - 1:40 PM
1:00 PM - 1:40 PM
1:00 PM - 1:40 PM
1:00 PM - 1:40 PM
1:00 PM - 1:40 PM
1:00 PM - 1:40 PM
1:00 PM - 1:40 PM
1:00 PM - 1:40 PM
1:00 PM - 1:40 PM
1:00 PM - 1:40 PM
M001 | Changing the Narrative
Room: Grand Ball Room A
1:00 PM - 1:40 PM
1:30 PM - 1:50 PM
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
1:45 PM - 2:15 PM
MEET02 | Meet the Author
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 2440 Meet the Author
1:45 PM - 2:15 PM
SB03 | How to Enhance Social Emotional Learning Through Technology
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 4600 Skill Builder Theater
1:45 PM - 2:15 PM
STEM03 | Tech Bridging the Digital Divide!
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 3229 STEM Theater
2:00 PM - 2:20 PM
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM
APP02 | Apple Creativity Lab
Room: Level 3 (Above East Lobby)
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM
C035 | Leading With Purpose
Room: Lincoln Road D
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
SAND1 | AR MR VR Experience Sandbox
Room: EXPO HALL SANDBOX
2:30 PM - 2:50 PM
LL006 | The Lasting Effects of Human Error
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 1221 | Learning Lab
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
DOD02 | The Personalized Learning Pathway in Pinellas County Schools
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 2033 Trailblazer Theater
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
MEET03 | Meet the Author
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 2440 Meet the Author
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
SB04 | A Robotics Team for 6-10s? It's As Easy As FLLJr.!
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 4600 Skill Builder Theater
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM
MEET04 | Meet the Author
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 2440 Meet the Author
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM
SB05 | Get Up and Get Interactive with Makey - Makeys
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 4600 Skill Builder Theater
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM
STEM05 | Creativity and Storytelling in Mathematics
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 3229 STEM Theater
3:20 PM - 4:00 PM
APP03 | Apple Creativity Lab
Room: Level 3 (Above East Lobby)
3:20 PM - 4:00 PM
3:20 PM - 4:00 PM
3:20 PM - 4:00 PM
3:20 PM - 4:00 PM
C067 | Practical Cyber Security
Room: Lincoln Road E
3:20 PM - 4:00 PM
3:20 PM - 4:00 PM
3:20 PM - 4:00 PM
3:20 PM - 4:00 PM
3:20 PM - 4:00 PM
3:20 PM - 4:00 PM
3:20 PM - 4:00 PM
3:20 PM - 4:00 PM
3:20 PM - 4:00 PM
3:20 PM - 4:00 PM
3:30 PM - 3:50 PM
LL008 | Learning Lab | Promethean, Inc.
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 1221 | Learning Lab
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
DOD03 | The Mobile Innovation Lab in Baltimore County Public Schools
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 2033 Trailblazer Theater
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
ET05 | Equipping to Lead: Resources for Esports Coaches and Directors
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 4837 eSports Arena & Theater
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
MEET05 | Meet the Author
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 2440 Meet the Author
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
SB06 | Accelerated Reader: The Gaming Edition
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 4600 Skill Builder Theater
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
MEET06 | Meet the Author
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 2440 Meet the Author
4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
SB07 | Instagram and the School Library Program for Beginners
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 4600 Skill Builder Theater
4:45 PM - 5:15 PM

Thursday, January 16

7:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Registration | Open
Room: Grand Lobby
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
W188$ | I've Got Some New Ideas
Room: Lincoln Road A
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
8:30 AM - 9:45 AM
KEY 2 | TechSHARE LIVE!
Room: Grand Ball Room A
9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
10:00 AM - 10:20 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
ET07 | The Games We Play: A History or Competitive Gaming
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 4837 eSports Arena & Theater
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
MEET07 | Meet the Author
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 2440 Meet the Author
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
SB08 | Get on the Jamboard Train!
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 4600 Skill Builder Theater
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
STEM08 | FETC STEM EXCELLENCE AWARDS FINALIST HS1
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 3229 STEM Theater
10:00 AM - 10:40 AM
APP04 | Apple Creativity Lab
Room: Level 3 (Above East Lobby)
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
C095 | Lead From Where You Are
Room: Lincoln Road B
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
C101 | Gone Phishing
Room: Lincoln Road H
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
CA07 | Portfolium & Canvas
Room: Ocean Drive B
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
10:30 AM - 10:50 AM
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM
MEET08 | Meet the Author
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 2440 Meet the Author
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM
STEM09 | FETC STEM EXCELLENCE AWARDS FINALIST MS1
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 3229 STEM Theater
11:00 AM - 11:20 AM
LL014 | Print Where You Need It
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 1221 | Learning Lab
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
APP05 | Apple Creativity Lab
Room: Level 3 (Above East Lobby)
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
BP08 | Tales from the Field
Room: Ocean Drive A
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
C128 | Tell Your Story
Room: Lincoln Road B
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
C132 | Mapping Your Data
Room: Lincoln Road F
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
M007 | Hacking The Classroom
Room: Grand Ball Room A
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
11:30 AM - 11:50 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
ET09 | Building a District eSports Pilot at Nine Schools
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 4837 eSports Arena & Theater
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
MEET09 | Meet the Author
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 2440 Meet the Author
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
SB10 | Take Care of YOU: Apps and Tools to Support Self-Care
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 4600 Skill Builder Theater
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
STEM10 | FETC STEM EXCELLENCE AWARDS FINALIST ES1
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 3229 STEM Theater
12:00 PM - 12:40 PM
APP06 | Apple Creativity Lab
Room: Level 3 (Above East Lobby)
12:00 PM - 12:40 PM
12:00 PM - 12:40 PM
12:00 PM - 12:40 PM
12:00 PM - 12:40 PM
12:00 PM - 12:40 PM
12:00 PM - 12:40 PM
12:00 PM - 12:40 PM
12:00 PM - 12:40 PM
12:00 PM - 12:40 PM
12:00 PM - 12:40 PM
12:00 PM - 12:40 PM
12:00 PM - 12:40 PM
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
MEET10 | Meet the Author
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 2440 Meet the Author
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
SB11 | Using Social Media to create EXCITEMENT about your school!
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 4600 Skill Builder Theater
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
STEM11 | FETC STEM EXCELLENCE AWARDS FINALIST HS2
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 3229 STEM Theater
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Pitchfest | Pitchfest Preliminary Round
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 2033 Trailblazer Theater
1:00 PM - 1:20 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
ET11 | How to Get Started in Esports
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 4837 eSports Arena & Theater
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
MEET11 | Meet the Author
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 2440 Meet the Author
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
SB12 | How Flexible Learning Spaces Can Be A Pathway to Inclusion
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 4600 Skill Builder Theater
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
STEM12 | FETC STEM EXCELLENCE AWARDS FINALIST MS2
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 3229 STEM Theater
1:00 PM - 1:40 PM
1:00 PM - 1:40 PM
1:00 PM - 1:40 PM
1:00 PM - 1:40 PM
1:00 PM - 1:40 PM
1:00 PM - 1:40 PM
1:00 PM - 1:40 PM
1:00 PM - 1:40 PM
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
SAND2 | Maker Education Sandbox
Room: EXPO HALL SANDBOX
1:30 PM - 1:50 PM
LL019 | The World Is My Audience
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 1221 | Learning Lab
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
1:45 PM - 2:15 PM
ET12 | Equipping to Lead: Resources for Esports Coaches and Directors
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 4837 eSports Arena & Theater
1:45 PM - 2:15 PM
MEET12 | Meet the Author
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 2440 Meet the Author
1:45 PM - 2:15 PM
SB13 | Robotics in the Elementary Classroom
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 4600 Skill Builder Theater
1:45 PM - 2:15 PM
STEM13 | FETC STEM EXCELLENCE AWARDS FINALIST ES2
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 3229 STEM Theater
2:00 PM - 2:20 PM
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM
APP07 | Apple Creativity Lab
Room: Level 3 (Above East Lobby)
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM
M014 | Electrify Any Lesson
Room: Grand Ball Room C
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Pitchfest | Pitchfest Preliminary Round
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 2033 Trailblazer Theater
2:30 PM - 2:50 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
ET13 | Esports for Education
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 4837 eSports Arena & Theater
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
MEET13 | Meet the Author
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 2440 Meet the Author
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
SB14 | Unleash the Magic with Google Drawings
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 4600 Skill Builder Theater
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
STEM14 | Think Outside the Classroom
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 3229 STEM Theater
3:00 PM - 3:20 PM
3:00 PM - 3:40 PM
APP08 | Apple Creativity Lab
Room: Level 3 (Above East Lobby)
3:00 PM - 3:40 PM
3:00 PM - 3:40 PM
3:00 PM - 3:40 PM
3:00 PM - 3:40 PM
3:00 PM - 3:40 PM
3:00 PM - 3:40 PM
3:00 PM - 3:40 PM
3:00 PM - 3:40 PM
3:00 PM - 3:40 PM
3:00 PM - 3:40 PM
3:00 PM - 3:40 PM
3:00 PM - 3:40 PM
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM
MEET14 | Meet the Author
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 2440 Meet the Author
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM
SB15 | Integrating Microsoft ClassNotebook
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 4600 Skill Builder Theater
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM
STEM15 | Where there is STEAM, there is Transformation!
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 3229 STEM Theater
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Pitchfest | Pitchfest Preliminary Round
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 2033 Trailblazer Theater
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
MEET15 | Meet the Author
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 2440 Meet the Author
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
SB16 | Using Wakelet To Curate Your Learning Experiences
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 4600 Skill Builder Theater
4:00 PM - 4:40 PM
APP09 | Apple Creativity Lab
Room: Level 3 (Above East Lobby)
4:00 PM - 4:40 PM
4:00 PM - 4:40 PM
4:00 PM - 4:40 PM
4:00 PM - 4:40 PM
4:00 PM - 4:40 PM
4:00 PM - 4:40 PM
4:00 PM - 4:40 PM
4:00 PM - 4:40 PM
4:00 PM - 4:40 PM
4:00 PM - 4:40 PM
4:00 PM - 4:40 PM
4:00 PM - 4:40 PM
4:00 PM - 4:40 PM
CA13 | K-5 Canvas Showcase
Room: Ocean Drive B
4:00 PM - 4:40 PM
M017 | Tools You Can Use Tomorrow
Room: Grand Ball Room A
4:00 PM - 4:40 PM

Friday, January 17

7:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Registration | Open
Room: Grand Lobby
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
8:30 AM - 1:00 PM
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM
MEET16 | Meet the Author
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 2440 Meet the Author
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM
SB17 | Stealth Assessment: The Key to Engagement for EdTech Tools
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 4600 Skill Builder Theater
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM
STEM17 | Podcasting: Creating a Local STEAM Guild
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 3229 STEM Theater
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
STEM18 | 3D Printing in the Science Lab
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 3229 STEM Theater
10:00 AM - 10:40 AM
APP10 | Apple Creativity Lab
Room: Level 3 (Above East Lobby)
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
C346 | Gadgets
Room: 216-218
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Pitchfest | Pitchfest Final Four
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 2033 Trailblazer Theater
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM
SB19 | Bite-Sized PD to get your Staff Hungry to Learn
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 4600 Skill Builder Theater
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM
STEM19 | FETC STEM EXCELLENCE AWARDS FINALIST HS3
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 3229 STEM Theater
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
APP11 | Apple Creativity Lab
Room: Level 3 (Above East Lobby)
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
BP13 | Tales from the Field
Room: Ocean Drive A
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
CA15 | Portfolium & Canvas
Room: Ocean Drive B
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
11:00 AM - 11:40 AM
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
ET19 | How to Get Started in Esports
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 4837 eSports Arena & Theater
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
MEET19 | Meet the Author
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 2440 Meet the Author
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
SB20 | AI with Cozmo and Calypso
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 4600 Skill Builder Theater
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
STEM20 | FETC STEM EXCELLENCE AWARDS FINALIST MS3
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 3229 STEM Theater
12:00 PM - 12:40 PM
APP12 | Apple Creativity Lab
Room: Level 3 (Above East Lobby)
12:00 PM - 12:40 PM
12:00 PM - 12:40 PM
C392 | Engaging Gen Z
Room: Lincoln Road A
12:00 PM - 12:40 PM
12:00 PM - 12:40 PM
12:00 PM - 12:40 PM
C395 | The Power of Empowerment
Room: Lincoln Road D
12:00 PM - 12:40 PM
12:00 PM - 12:40 PM
12:00 PM - 12:40 PM
12:00 PM - 12:40 PM
12:00 PM - 12:40 PM
12:00 PM - 12:40 PM
12:00 PM - 12:40 PM
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
SB21 | Micro:bits in your Makerspace and STEM classroom
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 4600 Skill Builder Theater
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
STEM21 | FETC STEM EXCELLENCE AWARDS FINALIST ES3
Room: EXPO HALL BOOTH 3229 STEM Theater
For Technical Support with this webpage, please contact support.