Exhibitor List
Adv. Search
My Exhibitors
Floorplan
Toggle navigation
Home
Legend
Print
Help
Login
Welcome,
Change Password
Update Profile
Logout
2022 SUMA Convention and Tradeshow
Only in Company Name
alpha index:
Show
Auto
All
#
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
167 Exhibitors
EXHIBITOR NAME
Booth
1 Stop Playgrounds Ltd
134 P
20/20 Geomatics Ltd.
44
Acti-Zyme Products Ltd
72 P
Advanced Municipal Solutions Inc.
45
AED Advantage Sales Ltd.
151
Airmaster Signs
180 P
Allnorth Consultants Ltd.
80
ALS
65
Aquifer Distribution Ltd
147 P
Art of Play a division of J & D Penner
98 P
Associated Engineering (Sask.) Ltd
115
Atap Infrastructure Management Ltd
125
ATS Traffic Group
79 P
Badger Meter Inc.
34
Barkman Concrete
145
BCL Engineering Ltd.
83 P
Behr Integrated Solutions
181 P
BHP Canada
259
Brownlee LLP
97 P
Campbell Safety Consulting Inc.
91
Canadian Red Cross
183
Canadian Road Builders Inc.
203
Catterall & Wright Consulting Engineers
254 P
CIMA Canada Inc. (CIMA+)
178
Clifton Engineering Group
206 P
Colliers Project Leaders
86
Commissionaires South Sask
200 P
Communities in Bloom
140
Concentric Geoscience
67 P
ConX Wireless
152 P
Crestline Coach Ltd.
132
Cubex Ltd.
264
DataVisual Marketing
63
Delco Water
51 P
Delivering Community Power
194
Dominion Precast (a div. of 794754 AB LTD)
111 P
Eco Concrete Levelling
46 P
Eco-Growth Environmental Inc.
130 P
Eco-West Canada
48
Element Water Systems
179
Engineered Pipe Group
257
EPCOR Utilities Inc.
132
FER-MARC Equipment Ltd.
103 P
Fire and Auto Enterprises
171
FirstOnSite Restoration L.P.
59
FlexNetworks
170 P
Fort Garry Fire Trucks
261
Genco Asphalt Inc.
57 P
Global Sport Resources
73 P
GovDeals Canada
78
Grainger Canada
101
Great Plains College
61 P
Greenwave Innovations Inc
88 P
Hikvision Canada Inc.
148 P
Horizon Computer Solutions
127
Hudson Energy & Just Energy LED
227 P
ICONIX Waterworks
214 P
Insituform Technologies Ltd
85
IPL North America Inc
150
Jordan Asbestos Removal Ltd.
77
JS Industries
49
Kal Tire
74
Ketek Group Inc.
237 P
KGS Group
160
Kinetic GPO
102 P
Kwik Baglt Products International Inc.
169 P
Lajcon Distributors
109 P
Laurie Artiss - The Pin People
99
LIMBA BILN Holdings Inc
196
Lone Worker Safety Solutions Inc.
52
Loop - Websites for Municipalities
207
Loraas Disposal South Ltd.
94 P
Lydale Construction
129 P
Matrix Video Communications Corporation
60
McDougall Auctioneers Ltd
56 P
Meridian Surveys
153 P
Midwest Surveys Inc
202
MLT Aikins
176
MPE, a division of Englobe
197
Municipal Employees' Pension Plan
108
Municipal Utilities
213
MuniCode Services Ltd.
204
Munisoft
105
NAPA Auto Parts
255
Nelson Granite
262
Neptune Technology Group Canada Co.
138 P
Neuron Mobility
211
Nilex Inc
195 P
North Fringe Industrial Technologies Inc
234
Northbound Planning LTD
205
Northland Recreation Supply
215 P
NSC Minerals Ltd
177
Omni Sport Inc
87
Padraig Coaching & Consulting Inc.
58
Paradise Pools
184
Paramedic Services Chiefs of Saskatchewan
212
Parkworks by MAKR
189
PINTER & Associates Ltd.
182
Pioneer Solar & Renewables
81
Playgrounds-R-Us
92
PlayQuest Recreation
174 P
Prairie Grave Care LTD
193
Prairie Rubber Paving
158 P
Printing Services, University of Regina
155
Publications Saskatchewan
123
Road Boss Grader
156
Roth IAMS
164 P
Roy & Sons Dredging Services
201 P
SAGE Roadway Signs
66 P
Sands Dust Control
187 P
Sask Volunteer Fire Fighters Association
146
Saskatchewan Assessment Management Agency (SAMA)
104
Saskatchewan Association of Recreation Professionals
173
Saskatchewan Crime Stoppers
131
Saskatchewan Ministry of Government Relations
50
Saskatchewan Parks and Recreation Association
141
Saskatchewan Public Safety Agency
47 P
Saskatchewan Regional Libraries
199
Saskatchewan Seniors Mechanism
142
Saskatchewan Waste Reduction Council
161, 162, 163
SaskTel Business Solutions
106 P
SaskWater
119 P
SCGA & Sask 1st Call
136
Shercom Industries Inc.
188
Southeast College
90
Stantec Consulting Ltd.
100
STARS Air Ambulance
154
Stevenson Industrial Refrigeration Ltd
117
Success Office Systems
75
SUMA
238
SUMAssure Insurance Reciprocal
216
Suncorp Valuations
96
Superior Infrastructure Restoration
166
Superior Truck Equipment Inc.
159 P
T & T Power Group
128
TAXervice
157
The Railway Association of Canada
76
Tiger Calcium
95 P
Timber Restoration Services
198
Tourism Regina
82
Trans-Care Rescue
149
Triple S Industries Ltd
121
TWA Solutions
137
University of Regina, Centre for Continuing Education
135
Urban Systems Ltd
144
Virtue Construction & Street Sweepers
233
W4 Projects Services Inc
126
Walker Projects Inc
89
Warman Water Works
118
Warner Bus Industries
258
Waste & Recycle Service Providers of Saskatchewan
71
Water Security Agency
185
WCB - Fair Practices Office
113
WCE Design Inc.
116
Western Asphalt Products/ West-Cann Seal Coating
124
Western Canada Bus
263
Western Heritage
249 P
Western Infrastructure Renewal Inc.
43
Western Recreation & Development Inc
62 P
Western Trade Training Institute
35
Westvac Industrial Ltd
260
White Cap Supply Canada Inc
236 P
WINMAR Property Restoration Specialists
139 P
Wolseley Waterworks
251
WorkSafe Saskatchewan
114
WSP Canada Inc
42 P
Xylem Canada Company
175 P
All
#
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
My Exhibitors
Search Result
Map It
Available
Reserved
Assigned
×
×
Maps
Main Map
×
Login
Login using Email and Password
New Profile
Email
Enter Email
Enter valid Email
Password
Enter Password
Remember me
Login
Forgot Password
First Name
Enter First Name
Last Name
Enter Last Name
Email
Enter Email
Enter valid Email
Password
Enter Password
Confirm Password
Confirm Password
By checking this box, you accept and agree to our
Data Usage and Privacy Policy
You must agree to the Data Usage and Privacy Policy to continue.
Type the letters exactly as they appear*
Please enter the security code
Remember me
Create My Profile
Forgot Password
Email
Enter Email
Enter valid Email
Email my password
Cancel
Change Password
Old Password
Enter Current Password
New Password
Enter New Password
Confirm Password
Enter New Password
Confirm Password does not match the New Password
Change Password
Cancel
Update Profile
Prefix
Enter Prefix
First Name
Enter First Name
Last Name
Enter Last Name
Suffix
Enter Suffix
Address 1
Enter Address 1
Address 2
Enter Address 2
Country
-Select-
United States
Canada
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antarctica
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Bouvet Island
Brazil
British Indian Ocean Territory
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Christmas Island
Cocos (Keeling Islands)
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Cote D'Ivoire (Ivory Coast)
Croatia (Hrvatska)
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
France, Metropolitan
French Guiana
French Polynesia
French Southern Territories
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Heard and McDonald Islands
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Korea (North)
Korea (South)
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Micronesia
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
Norfolk Island
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Pitcairn
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
S. Georgia and S. Sandwich Isls.
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovak Republic
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Helena
St. Pierre and Miquelon
Sudan
Suriname
Svalbard and Jan Mayen Islands
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Tokelau
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
Uruguay
US Minor Outlying Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vatican City State
Venezuela
Vietnam
Virgin Islands (British)
Virgin Islands (US)
Wallis and Futuna Islands
Western Sahara
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zaire
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Enter Country
City
Enter City
State
Enter State
Zip
Enter Zip
Phone
Enter Phone
Fax
Enter Fax
Email
Enter Email
Enter valid Email
By checking this box, you accept and agree to our
Data Usage and Privacy Policy
You must agree to the Data Usage and Privacy Policy to continue.
Update Profile
Cancel
Change Password
Update Profile
×
Print
Print Floorplan
Exhibitor List
Personalized Planner
Please login to download Show Guide
×
Close
Send Mail
To :
Message :
Please enter message details.
Character Limit: 500 characters.
Loading ...
×
Close
Appointment Date*
Sunday, Apr 03 2022
Monday, Apr 04 2022
Tuesday, Apr 05 2022
Wednesday, Apr 06 2022
Start Time*
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
:
00
15
30
45
AM
PM
End Time*
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
:
00
15
30
45
AM
PM
Check My Calendar
Location*
Status*
Your Message
*
Please enter the Message.
Message should be equal to or lesser than 1000 chars.
Comments
Notes should be equal to or lesser than 4000 chars.
Please enter notes
All
Sun Apr, 03
Mon Apr, 04
Tue Apr, 05
Wed Apr, 06
Legend
Available Timeslot
Scheduled Appointment
Personal Appointments
Appointment Request
Blocked Timeslot
Restricted Timeslot
Cancelled
Declined
Loading ...
×
Close