Toggle navigation
Home
Exhibitor Information
Exhibitor Service Center
Exhibitors Manual
Showtime Event and Display - Exhibitor Information & Order Package
TCU Place
Terms and Conditions
Floorplan
Interactive Floorplan
Exhibitor List
Convention Information
Sponsorship Opportunities
Convention Agenda
Hotel Information
Maps
Search
Toggle navigation
Home
Exhibitor Information
Exhibitor Service Center
Exhibitors Manual
Showtime Event and Display - Exhibitor Information & Order Package
TCU Place
Terms and Conditions
Floorplan
Interactive Floorplan
Exhibitor List
Convention Information
Sponsorship Opportunities
Convention Agenda
Hotel Information
Maps
Search
Floorplan
×
Close
Send Mail
To :
Message :
Please enter message details.
Character Limit: 500 characters.
Loading ...
×
Close
Appointment Date*
Sunday, Apr 16 2023
Monday, Apr 17 2023
Tuesday, Apr 18 2023
Wednesday, Apr 19 2023
Start Time*
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
:
00
15
30
45
AM
PM
End Time*
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
:
00
15
30
45
AM
PM
Check My Calendar
Location*
Status*
Your Message
*
Please enter the Message.
Message should be equal to or lesser than 1000 chars.
Comments
Notes should be equal to or lesser than 4000 chars.
Please enter notes
All
Sun Apr, 16
Mon Apr, 17
Tue Apr, 18
Wed Apr, 19
Legend
Available Timeslot
Scheduled Appointment
Personal Appointments
Appointment Request
Blocked Timeslot
Restricted Timeslot
Cancelled
Declined
Loading ...
×
Close
Exhibitor List
Advanced Search
My Exhibitors
Help
Print
Floor Plan
Enhanced
Only in Exhibitor Name
Search
205 Exhibitors
All
#
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
EXHIBITOR NAME
Booth
1 Stop Playgrounds Ltd
171 P
20/20 Geomatics Ltd.
53
A & R Hydrant Repair Ltd.
57
ACEC - SK
102
Acti-Zyme Products Ltd
43
Advanced Municipal Solutions Inc.
16
AED Advantage Sales Ltd.
155
Affinity Credit Union
63 P
Airmaster Signs
145 P
Alchemy Communications Inc
83 P
Allnorth Consultants Ltd.
196
ALS
4
Aquifer Distribution Ltd
12
Art of Play a division of J & D Penner
115
ARWMAS - Association of Regional Waste Management Authorities of SK
219
Associated Engineering (Sask.) Ltd
132 P
Atap Infrastructure Management Ltd
133
ATS Traffic Group
131 P
Barkman Concrete
95
BCL Engineering Ltd.
113 P
Behr Integrated Solutions
55 D
BHP Canada
8 P
Blue Imp Recreational Products of Canada
21
Brock White - A White Cap Canada Company
152
Brownlee LLP
111 P
Campbell Safety Consulting Inc.
80
Canada Post Corporation
101
Catterall & Wright Consulting Engineers
123 P
CDW Canada
124
CIMCO Refrigeration
94
Clifton Engineering Group
86
CN
216
Colliers Project Leaders
109
Commercial Emergency Equipment Co.
90 D
Communities in Bloom
163
ConX Wireless
223
Corps of Commissionairies
28 P
Crestline Coach Ltd.
41
Crosby Hanna & Associates
180
Cubex Ltd.
47 P
Culebra Sewer & Water Works Corp.
182
DCG Philanthropic Services Inc.
68 P
Deblo Industries Ltd.
205
Delco Water
97 P
Dominion Precast (a div. of 794754 AB LTD)
222
Eco-West Canada
226
Element Water Systems
75
EMSCO Heavy Equipment
221
Engineered Pipe Group
150 P
Enough Already
193
Fastenal
129
FCM - Green Municipal Fund
58
FER-MARC Equipment Ltd.
154 P
Fire and Auto Enterprises
220
First Onsite Property Restoration
42
Flagsonline.ca
87
FlexNetworks
56 P
Fort Garry Fire Trucks
104
Fortinet
181
Garland Canada Inc.
110
Genco Asphalt Inc.
52
GeoVerra
19 P
Go Pack Packaging Solutions
175
GovDeals Canada
127 P
Grainger Canada
135
Great Canadian Roofing and Siding
203
Great Plains College
84 P
Greenwave Innovations Inc
120
Hikvision Canada Inc.
191
Hudson Energy
199
ICONIX Waterworks
139
Injured Worker Appeal Services, Government of Saskatchewan
24
Inviting Homes
81
JBB Consultants & Engineers Inc
153
John Brooks Company Ltd.
98
Johnson Shoyama Graduate School of Public Policy
92
JS Industries
208
KGS Group
108 P
Kinetic GPO
136 P
Lafarge Canada
142
Lafrentz Road Marking
2
Lajcon Distributors
157
Laurie Artiss - The Pin People
117
LIMBA BILN Holdings Inc
146
Loop - Websites for Municipalities
64
Loraas Disposal North
201
Loraas Disposal South Ltd.
138
Lydale Construction
45 P
Matrix Video Communications Corp.
206
Matthewson & Co.
151
McDougall Auctioneers Ltd
65
Meridian Surveys
10
Metercor
99
Midwest Surveys Inc
70
MLT Aikins
89 D
Morrison Hershfield
184
MPE, a division of Englobe
140 P
Municipal Utilities
141 P
MuniCode Services Ltd.
31
Munisoft
168
NAPA Auto Parts
195
Nelson Granite
33 P
Neptune Technology Group Canada Co.
144 P
Nor Col EZ Dock
50
Northbound Planning LTD
44
Northland Recreation Supply
212
NSC Minerals Ltd
156
Ombudsman Saskatchewan
214
Omni Sport Inc
134
Omni-McCann
22
Paradise Pools
170
Paramedic Services Chiefs of Saskatchewan
185
Parkworks
78 P
Pathway Supply
107
PINTER & Associates Ltd.
6 P
Pioneer Solar & Renewables
37
Playgrounds-R-Us
119
PlayQuest Recreation
27
Polygon International Technology Inc.
202
Prairie Grave Care LTD
14
Prairie Heart Maps
194
Prairie Rubber Paving
49 P
Premier Fire & Flood Restoration
204
Printing Services, University of Regina
46 P
Public Employees Benefits Agency
66
Raymax Equipment Sales
225
Rivercity Technology Services Ltd
71
Road Boss Grader
91
SAGE Roadway Signs
1
Sakitawak Development Corporation
5
SAL Engineering Ltd.
158
Sands Dust Control
73 P
Saskatchewan Archaeological Society
183
Saskatchewan Assessment Management Agency (SAMA)
15
Saskatchewan Association of Recreation Professionals
159
Saskatchewan Crime Stoppers
67
Saskatchewan Economic Development Alliance (SEDA)
76
Saskatchewan Government Insurance
215
Saskatchewan Ministry of Government Relations
82
Saskatchewan Parks and Recreation Association
164
Saskatchewan Polytechnic
197
Saskatchewan Professional Planners Institute
105
Saskatchewan Public Safety Agency
59
Saskatchewan Regional Parks Association
198
Saskatchewan Seniors Mechanism
165
Saskatchewan Volunteer Fire Fighters Association
213
Saskatchewan Waste Reduction Council
160
Saskatchewan Water & Wastewater Association (SWWA)
3
SaskEnergy
173
SaskPower
218
SaskTel Business Solutions
100
SaskWater
17 P
Scantron Robotics Inc.
79 P
SCGA & Sask 1st Call
147
Service Line Warranties of Canada
35 P
Seventy-Seven Signs Ltd.
188
Shercom Industries Inc.
26
Silversmith Data
36
Small Motor Service
61 P
Souris Valley Industries Ltd
177
Southeast College
116
Southern Irrigation
178
Sport, Culture & Recreation Districts Saskatchewan
7 D
St. John Ambulance Saskatchewan
118
STARS Air Ambulance
9
Success Office Systems
11
SUMA
39 P
SUMAssure Insurance Reciprocal
29 P
Sun Smart Saskatchewan - Saskatchewan Cancer Agency
189
Suncorp Valuations
121
Superior Truck Equipment Inc.
149 P
Synergy Connections
187
T & T Power Group
103
TAXervice
143
TC Energy
217
Tetra Tech Canada Inc
190
The Wireless Age
93
Thurber Engineering Ltd.
200
Timber Restoration Services
179
Trane
128
Trans-Care Rescue
38
Tremco
122 P
Triple S Industries Ltd
169
University of Regina, Centre for Continuing Education
13
Urban Systems Ltd
166 P
Vern's Pump
210
Virtue Construction & Street Sweepers
69 P
Walker Projects Inc
137 P
Warman Water Works
72
Warner Bus Industries
60
Waste & Recycle Service Providers of Saskatchewan
23
Water Security Agency
209
WaterMark Consulting Ltd.
106
WCB - Fair Practices Office
25
Western Asphalt Products/ West-Cann Seal Coating
20
Western Heritage
85
Western Recreation & Development Inc
125
Westvac Industrial Ltd
96 P
WINMAR (Canada) International, Ltd.
186
Wintergreen Learning Supplies
130
Wolseley Waterworks
54
WorkSafe Saskatchewan
77
WSP Canada Inc
176
Xylem Canada Company
74 P
Zee Medical Service
148